PL. |
SEGELNR |
BOOTSNAME |
STEUERMANN/-FRAU |
EIGNER |
BOOTSTYP |
TOT |
GES.ZEIT |
BER.ZEIT |
1 |
GER 3932 |
Snagi |
C. Jan Schaffetter |
Oldendorff Carriers |
X-332 |
0,9108 |
05:16:04 |
04:47:52 |
2 |
GER 3703 |
Grissini |
Ecki von der Mosel |
Deutscher Boots- und Schiffbauerverband |
Luffe 44 |
0,9971 |
04:50:15 |
04:49:24 |
3 |
GER 5761 |
Claxpax |
Klaus Schütte |
Rolls-Royce Marine Deutschland |
X-412 |
0,9857 |
04:55:10 |
04:50:57 |
4 |
GER 5032 |
ReläXX |
Ralf Schade |
UBS Deutschland AG |
X-332 |
0,9087 |
05:20:37 |
04:51:21 |
5 |
GER 141 |
Honk |
Harald Müller |
J. Müller Aktiengesellschaft |
Platu 25 |
0,9002 |
05:23:50 |
04:51:31 |
6 |
G 4908 |
Best Buddies |
Kay-Johannes Wrede / Peter Wrede |
Wrede Consulting |
Swan 441 R |
0,9876 |
04:55:29 |
04:51:49 |
7 |
GER 6302 |
Vinga |
Andreas Sasse |
Jotun Deutschland |
Swan 391 |
0,9307 |
05:14:54 |
04:53:05 |
8 |
GER 1950 |
Elan |
Daniel Baum |
Pantaenius Versicherungsmakler |
SY Swan 48 |
0,9800 |
04:59:49 |
04:53:49 |
9 |
GER 3084 |
Wappen von Bremen |
Carol Smolawa |
Bremer Landesbank |
Sloop |
0,9746 |
05:01:32 |
04:53:52 |
10 |
GER 2492 |
Sneagle |
Dieter Terno |
Terno Marine Consult/Helios Lubeoil |
Baltic 42 CC |
0,9560 |
05:12:42 |
04:58:56 |
11 |
GER 5440 |
Avanti |
Wilko Darger |
abs GmbH multimedia networks |
First 36.7 |
0,9412 |
05:20:30 |
05:01:39 |
12 |
GER 331 |
Jack in the boX |
Jo Köppelmann |
Brise Schiffahrts-GmbH |
X-99 |
0,9528 |
05:17:14 |
05:02:16 |
13 |
GER 3222 |
Ivana S. |
Philipp Kay |
TAGU / Tiefbau Unterweser |
Swan 391 |
0,9396 |
05:30:15 |
05:10:18 |
14 |
GER 5716 |
Wind of Change |
Ralf Lubbe |
Bernhard Schulte |
Dufour 44 |
0,9938 |
05:13:06 |
05:11:10 |
15 |
GER 5855 |
Baxkiste |
Thomas Wenzel |
NAVES Corporate Finance / Ownership |
X-40S-SD |
0,9894 |
05:14:58 |
05:11:38 |
16 |
GER 4716 |
eXtreme |
Peter Dinslage |
DNV Germany |
X-412 |
0,9832 |
05:25:49 |
05:20:21 |
17 |
GER 2852 |
Gaylord |
Ottar Harmstorf |
Bugsier Reederei |
Baltic 42DP |
0,9748 |
05:37:26 |
05:28:56 |
PL. |
SEGELNR |
BOOTSNAME |
STEUERMANN/-FRAU |
EIGNER |
BOOTSTYP |
GES.ZEIT |
1 |
GER 6260 |
Uca |
Jan Dabelstein |
Knierim Yachtbau |
Brenta 60 |
03:47:34 |
2 |
GER 6300 |
Haspa Hamburg |
Christian Woge |
Hamburgischer Verein Seefahrt e.V. |
J/V |
04:00:12 |
3 |
GER 88 |
Highland Fling |
Tim Röber |
Komrowski Befrachtungskontor |
Swan 60 R |
04:03:19 |
4 |
GER 6004 |
Guts 'n Glory |
Peter Berg |
abh Ingenieur-Technik |
Rogers 46 |
04:03:33 |
5 |
GER 5115 |
Chrila |
Claus Bressler |
Blohm + Voss Shipyards |
Swan 56 R |
04:08:10 |
6 |
GER 5588 |
Desna |
Sven Wackerhagen |
Frachtcontor Junge & Co. |
Knierim 49 |
04:09:03 |
7 |
GER 5555 |
Bank von Bremen |
Dr. Jochen Orgelmann |
Bremer Landesbank |
J/V53 Cstm. |
04:20:33 |
8 |
GER 5455 |
Black Jack |
John Welding |
Buss Group |
Swan 60 |
04:21:38 |
9 |
12 K10 |
Trivia |
Wilfried Beek |
Hamburg Sparkasse AG |
12mR |
04:23:04 |
10 |
GER 6009 |
Leu |
Claus Löwe |
Judel Vrolijk |
One off |
04:23:36 |
11 |
GER 6373 |
Arconia 4 |
Dietrich Weihmann |
PRONAV Ship Management |
Luffe 45 |
04:31:10 |
12 |
GER 5406 |
Xenia |
Dr. B. Buchwald |
Lloyd-Werft |
X-46 |
04:33:23 |
13 |
GER 5335 |
Highyield |
Dr. Hanns Ostmeier |
Lloyds Register EMEA |
Swan 45 |
04:35:54 |
14 |
GER 3930 |
Zukunft IV |
Holger Kahl |
Nobiskrug |
Baltic 52 |
04:36:10 |
15 |
GER 6181 |
Nathurn VI |
Arend Brügge |
Vega Reederei |
Sly 47 |
04:36:38 |
16 |
GER 4383 |
Verano |
Sven-Erik Braun |
Peter Döhle Schiffahrts-KG |
Swan 51 |
04:36:45 |
17 |
NED 3824 |
'T Spanwill IV |
A.Tienpont |
C-Nautical BV (C-Job @ Partners BV) |
J44 mod |
04:37:41 |
18 |
GER 5331 |
Ownership |
Kirsten Harmstorf |
Peter Gast Shipping |
Bashford 41 |
04:38:48 |
19 |
GER 663 |
Atalanta |
Kay Petersen |
Christian F. Ahrenkiel |
Sloop |
04:39:55 |
20 |
GER 5370 |
Inschallah VI |
Katja Früchtenicht |
Total Lubmarine |
JV 41 |
04:40:05 |
21 |
GER 5790 |
Nixe |
Dr.Dr. Jörg Zieron |
Bereederungsges. H. Vogemann |
Luffe 43 |
04:40:21 |
22 |
GER 6023 |
Veto |
Peter Eckhardt |
Martini Chartering |
Dufour 44 Perf. |
04:41:15 |
23 |
GER 6356 |
Viva |
Jens Hadeler |
Minerva Versicherungs-Aktiengesellschaft |
Luffe 45 |
04:41:28 |
24 |
GER 6366 |
Nike |
Dr. Patrick Wendisch |
Handelskammer Bremen |
Luffe 45 |
04:41:39 |
25 |
GER 5463 |
Gloria |
Peter Kohlhoff |
Orange Ocean |
One off |
04:42:11 |
26 |
GER 5566 |
X-Fi |
Jan C. Fintzen |
Blohm + Voss Industries |
X-442 |
04:42:12 |
27 |
GER 5099 |
X-Play |
Jens Nickel |
Bunge Handelsgesellschaft |
Grand Soleil 40 |
04:42:36 |
28 |
GER 4664 |
Adamas |
Sven Heyden |
Stella Marine Services |
Luffe 43 |
04:43:19 |
29 |
GER 3105 |
amuse-bouche |
Klaus Thomas Krüger |
Peter Gast Shipping |
Tripp 40 |
04:43:26 |
30 |
GER 4300 |
Emil Reiseschwein |
Martin Maybaum |
Germanischer Lloyd AG |
X-442 |
04:47:02 |
31 |
GER 6052 |
Phoenix |
Matthias Jetschke |
Peter Gast Shipping |
Luffe 48 |
04:47:30 |
32 |
GER 5893 |
Conte Louhi |
Falko Knabe |
WMS Chartering |
Hanse 430e |
04:48:02 |
33 |
GER 4955 |
Arndt |
Herr Jan-Dirk Tenge |
Wyker Dampfschiffs-Reederei Föhr-Amrum |
X-442 |
04:48:05 |
34 |
GER 3703 |
Grissini |
Ecki von der Mosel |
Deutscher Boots- und Schiffbauerverband |
Luffe 44 |
04:50:15 |
35 |
K 1 |
Baltic Homeless |
J.Bock |
Hanse Yachts AG |
VA 44 |
04:50:40 |
36 |
GER 4678 |
Herz aus Gold |
Gerd Zachariassen |
Andreas J. Zachariassen Schiffahrtges. |
Luffe 43 |
04:51:08 |
37 |
GER 5950 |
Cantaloop |
Thomas Ross |
SGS Germany |
Hanse 430 e |
04:51:44 |
38 |
GER 5530 |
Sunbird Dry |
Norbert Drücker |
Wallenius Wilhelmsen Logistics AS |
First 44.7 |
04:54:02 |
39 |
GER 5884 |
Minx |
Dietrich Tauber |
PRONAV Shipping Services |
X-40 |
04:54:13 |
40 |
GER 5761 |
Claxpax |
Klaus Schütte |
Rolls-Royce Marine Deutschland |
X-412 |
04:55:10 |
41 |
G 4908 |
Best Buddies |
Kay-Johannes Wrede / Peter Wrede |
Wrede Consulting |
Swan 441 R |
04:55:29 |
42 |
K 18 |
Thula |
Dieter Ammer |
F. A. Vinnen |
one-off |
04:57:07 |
43 |
GER 5955 |
Aquawitt |
Hans-Hermann Behrens |
Bureau Veritas S.A. |
Hanse 430 |
04:57:10 |
44 |
3972A |
Logoff |
Jan Ehlers |
Bureau Veritas S.A. |
Stic 47,5 |
04:57:40 |
45 |
GER 5284 |
Genestho |
Kurt Döhmel |
Deutsche Schiffsbank AG |
Swan 56 |
04:58:50 |
46 |
GER 6222 |
Westwind |
Peter Süselbeck |
Peter Gast Shipping |
First 40 Race |
04:58:55 |
47 |
GER 1950 |
Elan |
Daniel Baum |
Pantaenius Versicherungsmakler |
SY Swan 48 |
04:59:49 |
48 |
GER 5491 |
Leander |
Harald Heitmann |
Ostseestaal |
Hanse 470 |
05:01:02 |
49 |
GER 5444 |
Baltic Starlet |
Jan Kruse |
Förde Reederei Seetouristik |
X-43 |
05:01:28 |
50 |
GER 3084 |
Wappen von Bremen |
Carol Smolawa |
Bremer Landesbank |
Sloop |
05:01:32 |
51 |
GER 30 |
Mona Lisa |
Marco Misbach |
MARliNX Ing.-GmbH |
Comfortina 42 |
05:03:06 |
52 |
GER 5607 |
Little Dragon |
Jan Lissow |
Interorient Navigation |
Truly Classic |
05:04:12 |
53 |
GER 75 |
Maringa |
Heinz-Werner Hof |
Allianz Global Corporate & Specialty AG |
Comfortina 42 |
05:04:26 |
54 |
GER 5479 |
Undulation |
Dirk Peters |
"K" Line (Deutschland) |
Dehler 39 SQ |
05:07:06 |
55 |
GER 5279 |
Koline |
Tom Jacob |
Ernst Jacob |
Scanner 38 |
05:08:10 |
56 |
GER 5644 |
AnnaLena |
Dirk Rathjens |
Peter Gast Shipping |
Hanse 400 |
05:09:02 |
57 |
GER 77 |
Peter von Seestermühe |
Christoph von Reibnitz |
Hammonia Reederei |
Classic Yawl |
05:09:40 |
58 |
GER 5726 |
Suse |
J.P. Wulff |
Reederei Hermann Wulff |
Scalar 40 |
05:11:40 |
59 |
GER 3874 |
May Britt |
Jan-A. Siemens |
Stichling Hahn Hilbrich |
Faurby 393 |
05:12:39 |
60 |
GER 2492 |
Sneagle |
Dieter Terno |
Terno Marine Consult/Helios Lubeoil |
Baltic 42 CC |
05:12:42 |
61 |
GER 5716 |
Wind of Change |
Ralf Lubbe |
Bernhard Schulte |
Dufour 44 |
05:13:06 |
62 |
GER 7 |
New Yorker |
Ole Sartori |
MTK |
Spirit 46 |
05:13:42 |
63 |
GER 100 |
Corona |
Chris de la Motte |
Peter Gast Shipping |
Comfortina 42 |
05:14:50 |
64 |
GER 6302 |
Vinga |
Andreas Sasse |
Jotun Deutschland |
Swan 391 |
05:14:54 |
65 |
GER 5855 |
Baxkiste |
Thomas Wenzel |
NAVES Corporate Finance / Ownership |
X-40S-SD |
05:14:58 |
66 |
GER 3932 |
Snagi |
C. Jan Schaffetter |
Oldendorff Carriers |
X-332 |
05:16:04 |
67 |
N 460/43 |
Buddy |
Dr. Henning Winter |
Peter Gast Shipping |
Sloop |
05:16:37 |
68 |
K 21 |
go ahead |
Jan Wölper |
CMS Hasche Sigle |
Harmony 47 |
05:16:54 |
69 |
K 4 |
Endiva |
Matthias Hagedorn |
Wärtsilä Deutschland |
Helmsman Carrera |
05:17:13 |
70 |
GER 331 |
Jack in the boX |
Jo Köppelmann |
Brise Schiffahrts-GmbH |
X-99 |
05:17:14 |
71 |
GER 523 |
Jabalina |
H.-C. Enge |
Lampe & Schwartze, Bremen |
One Off |
05:18:19 |
72 |
GER 5305 |
eXtra fast |
Sven Witschel |
KPMG AG |
X-412 |
05:19:41 |
73 |
50 |
Sans Souci |
Maximilian Kaulvers |
Bremer Landesbank |
Contest 50 CS |
05:19:44 |
74 |
349 |
Arrow |
Rolf Jacob |
Ernst Jacob |
Dufour 40 |
05:19:48 |
75 |
GER 5440 |
Avanti |
Wilko Darger |
abs GmbH multimedia networks |
First 36.7 |
05:20:30 |
76 |
GER 5032 |
ReläXX |
Ralf Schade |
UBS Deutschland AG |
X-332 |
05:20:37 |
77 |
IX 37 |
Senta |
Holger Schmidt |
Lürssen-Kröger Werft |
Spreizgaffelketsch |
05:20:57 |
78 |
ORC 3972 |
Jamarella |
Kai Fock |
Germanischer Lloyd AG |
Sigma 41 mod |
05:22:34 |
79 |
GER 141 |
Honk |
Harald Müller |
J. Müller Aktiengesellschaft |
Platu 25 |
05:23:50 |
80 |
GER 10 |
Wildefünf |
Olaf Töbke |
International Farbenwerke |
Comfortina 35 |
05:23:57 |
81 |
K 10 |
Horizont |
Andreas Oberschelp |
Raytheon Anschütz |
Hanse 400 |
05:24:53 |
82 |
G 4952 |
Griesgram |
Jürgen Genent |
DS Schiffahrt |
Dehler 41 CR |
05:25:01 |
83 |
GER 6018 |
Offshore |
Christian Holtappels |
Ahlers & Vogel |
Salona 37 |
05:25:31 |
84 |
K 3 |
Captain Hooker |
Albrecht Grell |
FutureShip |
Bavaria 51 |
05:25:43 |
85 |
GER 4716 |
eXtreme |
Peter Dinslage |
DNV Germany |
X-412 |
05:25:49 |
86 |
GER 5190 |
Claire |
Siegmar H. Baumann |
Peter Gast Shipping |
Benneteau 473 |
05:26:10 |
87 |
XB 2710 |
Antica |
Sieghard Danschke |
Hansa Shipping |
Sunkiss 47 |
05:26:42 |
88 |
GER 6425 |
Princess of Tides |
Hans-Christian Dose |
United Investors Emissionshaus |
Truly Classic |
05:29:37 |
89 |
GER 3222 |
Ivana S. |
Philipp Kay |
TAGU / Tiefbau Unterweser |
Swan 391 |
05:30:15 |
90 |
GER 223 |
Tuuli |
Matti Fruechtenicht |
Hellespont Ship Management |
Comfortina 35 |
05:30:26 |
91 |
GBR 7921 T |
Crouch |
C. Toepfer |
Toepfer Transport |
First 36.7 |
05:30:45 |
92 |
GER 6223 |
Hurtig Nok |
Dr. Reinhard Bleicken |
Castrol Marine Oil |
Dehler 39 SQ |
05:31:02 |
93 |
K 9 |
Gemini |
Thomas Preuß |
Lloyd Fonds AG |
Elan 431 |
05:31:04 |
94 |
GER 5433 |
Majuki |
Thorsten David |
Lethe |
X-332 |
05:31:59 |
95 |
GER 5610 |
Special One |
Thomas David |
DVZ-Services |
Salona 45 |
05:33:28 |
96 |
K 19 |
Vicapeal |
Bent Larsen |
Zeppelin Power Systems |
Hanse 531 |
05:33:57 |
97 |
167 |
Edda |
Axel Lage |
Peter Gast Shipping |
First 45 F5 |
05:35:12 |
98 |
GER 4197 |
Rosina-X |
Steffen Gau |
Reederei Hermann Wulff |
X-442 |
05:35:38 |
99 |
K 14 |
Linda-The |
Klaus Thesenfitz |
Linnhoff Schiffahrt |
Ketch |
05:37:20 |
100 |
GER 2852 |
Gaylord |
Ottar Harmstorf |
Bugsier Reederei |
Baltic 42DP |
05:37:26 |
101 |
45 |
Lapin Agile |
Oliver Fuhljahn |
Cuxport |
Contest 45 CS |
05:38:51 |
102 |
GER 91 |
Rakas |
Peter Landmann |
Gunther Kempf/Deutscher Nautischer Verein |
X-372 |
05:42:19 |
103 |
GER 2327 |
Felix |
Jan Floto |
Peter Gast Shipping |
Swan 431 |
05:43:05 |
104 |
GER 6369 |
J five |
Dr. Claus-Georg Nette |
HSH Nordbank AG |
Hanse 630E |
05:45:15 |
105 |
GER 508 |
Onguma |
Hauke Pane |
RHL Reederei Hamburger Lloyd |
Dufour 40 |
05:45:55 |
106 |
GER 3334 |
Mrs Beastly |
Christian Dohrn |
Lindenau/Peter Gast Shipping |
Jeanneau 38 sunshine |
05:46:30 |
107 |
K 2 |
Beautyful Day |
Thomas Fetzberger |
ABB Automation, Turbocharging |
Bavaria 46 |
05:50:11 |
108 |
K 13 |
Janila |
Dr. Henner Obehoff |
Segelgemeinschaft |
Bavaria 46 cruiser |
05:51:51 |
109 |
K 6 |
Amadeus |
Hans-Christian Bentzin |
Taylor Wessing |
Beneteau Cyc 50 |
05:52:04 |
110 |
Tulpe |
Prinz Tino |
Thomas Wibberenz |
Peter Gast Shipping |
Contest 44 CS |
05:54:14 |
111 |
K 15 |
Louise |
Karl-Heinz Hilbig |
Seatrade |
Hallberg-Rassy 40 |
05:55:54 |
112 |
NED 6202 |
Bootox |
Tim Bögel |
Wrist Bunker Supply |
Sun Fast 32 |
05:57:37 |
113 |
39 79 |
Pegasus |
Dieter Gast |
Peter Gast Shipping |
HR 39 |
05:57:55 |
114 |
GER 179 |
Harmattan |
Ulli Weuthen |
Jotun Deutschland |
Yawl |
05:59:49 |
115 |
K 20 |
Xanadu |
Carol W. Zehle |
Carl Tiedemann |
Caribic 40 (Top) |
06:00:25 |
116 |
206 |
Odin |
Andreas Duden |
Deutsche Seewert |
Dehler 36 CWS |
06:01:21 |
117 |
F 34 |
Enterprise |
Till Stegmann |
Nautischer Dienst |
Katamaran |
06:02:10 |
118 |
GER 5618 |
Kabbel |
Uwe Gerdes |
Interschalt maritime systems AG |
Bavaria 38 |
06:04:04 |
119 |
GER 4966 |
Dwarslöper |
Wolfgang Buttgereit |
ABS Europe Ltd |
Atlantik 40 |
06:05:13 |
120 |
D 34 |
Itea |
Dittmer Franz |
Peter Gast Shipping |
Dehler 34 |
06:07:16 |
121 |
K 11 |
Indra |
Björn Chinow |
Peter Gast Shipping |
Gib Sea 126 |
06:09:04 |
122 |
K 8 |
Freya |
Karsten Müller |
Beluga Fleet Management |
7 KR |
06:14:30 |
123 |
G 197 |
Baleia |
F. Neubelt / G. Schulz |
Piening Propeller |
Huisman 43 |
06:14:46 |
124 |
D 200 |
Serendib |
Finn Lassen |
Thorco Shipping A/S |
One of Molich |
06:17:12 |
125 |
K 7 |
Cabala |
Andreas Hey |
MTC - Marine Trade Consulting |
Bavaria 49 |
06:18:03 |
126 |
N 95 |
Baltic Swan |
Claus B.Frederiksen |
Peter Gast Shipping |
Najad 361 |
06:20:10 |
127 |
K 16 |
Melos |
Klaus Barnitzky |
Bosch Rexroth AG |
Dehler Optima 98 |
06:21:55 |
128 |
G 1141 |
Swantje |
Fritz Stoll |
Deutsche BP AG Marine |
Sunbeam 39 |
06:42:39 |
129 |
K 12 |
Ingorata |
Volker Spiegelberg |
MPC Münchmeyer Petersen Marine |
Gaffelketsch |
06:45:14 |
130 |
K 5 |
Fair Dawn |
Michael vom Baur |
MvB euroconsult |
Gaffelkutter |
07:26:00 |
131 (DNC) |
DIE E2 |
Happy Forever |
H.-W. Zachariassen |
Andreas J. Zachariassen Schiffahrtsges. |
Spirit 52 |
DNC |
PL. |
SEGELNR |
BOOTSNAME |
STEUERMANN/-FRAU |
EIGNER |
BOOTSTYP |
TOT |
GES.ZEIT |
BER.ZEIT |
1 |
GER 6023 |
Veto |
Peter Eckhardt |
Martini Chartering |
Dufour 44 Perf. |
1,0006 |
04:41:15 |
04:41:25 |
2 |
GER 5099 |
X-Play |
Jens Nickel |
Bunge Handelsgesellschaft |
Grand Soleil 40 |
1,0001 |
04:42:36 |
04:42:38 |
3 |
NED 3824 |
'T Spanwill IV |
A.Tienpont |
C-Nautical BV (C-Job @ Partners BV) |
J44 mod |
1,0246 |
04:37:41 |
04:44:31 |
4 |
GER 5790 |
Nixe |
Dr.Dr. Jörg Zieron |
Bereederungsges. H. Vogemann |
Luffe 43 |
1,0181 |
04:40:21 |
04:45:25 |
5 |
GER 5588 |
Desna |
Sven Wackerhagen |
Frachtcontor Junge & Co. |
Knierim 49 |
1,1490 |
04:09:03 |
04:46:10 |
6 |
GER 6009 |
Leu |
Claus Löwe |
Judel Vrolijk |
One off |
1,0877 |
04:23:36 |
04:46:43 |
7 |
GER 4664 |
Adamas |
Sven Heyden |
Stella Marine Services |
Luffe 43 |
1,0121 |
04:43:19 |
04:46:45 |
8 |
GER 3932 |
Snagi |
C. Jan Schaffetter |
Oldendorff Carriers |
X-332 |
0,9108 |
05:16:04 |
04:47:52 |
9 |
GER 3703 |
Grissini |
Ecki von der Mosel |
Deutscher Boots- und Schiffbauerverband |
Luffe 44 |
0,9971 |
04:50:15 |
04:49:24 |
10 |
GER 5115 |
Chrila |
Claus Bressler |
Blohm + Voss Shipyards |
Swan 56 R |
1,1676 |
04:08:10 |
04:49:46 |
11 |
GER 3105 |
amuse-bouche |
Klaus Thomas Krüger |
Peter Gast Shipping |
Tripp 40 |
1,0240 |
04:43:26 |
04:50:14 |
12 |
GER 5761 |
Claxpax |
Klaus Schütte |
Rolls-Royce Marine Deutschland |
X-412 |
0,9857 |
04:55:10 |
04:50:57 |
13 |
GER 5032 |
ReläXX |
Ralf Schade |
UBS Deutschland AG |
X-332 |
0,9087 |
05:20:37 |
04:51:21 |
14 |
GER 141 |
Honk |
Harald Müller |
J. Müller Aktiengesellschaft |
Platu 25 |
0,9002 |
05:23:50 |
04:51:31 |
15 |
G 4908 |
Best Buddies |
Kay-Johannes Wrede / Peter Wrede |
Wrede Consulting |
Swan 441 R |
0,9876 |
04:55:29 |
04:51:49 |
16 |
GER 6300 |
Haspa Hamburg |
Christian Woge |
Hamburgischer Verein Seefahrt e.V. |
J/V |
1,2172 |
04:00:12 |
04:52:22 |
17 |
GER 4300 |
Emil Reiseschwein |
Martin Maybaum |
Germanischer Lloyd AG |
X-442 |
1,0196 |
04:47:02 |
04:52:40 |
18 |
GER 6004 |
Guts 'n Glory |
Peter Berg |
abh Ingenieur-Technik |
Rogers 46 |
1,2025 |
04:03:33 |
04:52:52 |
19 |
GER 6302 |
Vinga |
Andreas Sasse |
Jotun Deutschland |
Swan 391 |
0,9307 |
05:14:54 |
04:53:05 |
20 |
GER 1950 |
Elan |
Daniel Baum |
Pantaenius Versicherungsmakler |
SY Swan 48 |
0,9800 |
04:59:49 |
04:53:49 |
21 |
GER 3084 |
Wappen von Bremen |
Carol Smolawa |
Bremer Landesbank |
Sloop |
0,9746 |
05:01:32 |
04:53:52 |
22 |
GER 5893 |
Conte Louhi |
Falko Knabe |
WMS Chartering |
Hanse 430e |
1,0207 |
04:48:02 |
04:54:00 |
23 |
GER 4955 |
Arndt |
Herr Jan-Dirk Tenge |
Wyker Dampfschiffs-Reederei Föhr-Amrum |
X-442 |
1,0209 |
04:48:05 |
04:54:06 |
24 |
GER 5406 |
Xenia |
Dr. B. Buchwald |
Lloyd-Werft |
X-46 |
1,0789 |
04:33:23 |
04:54:57 |
25 |
GER 5331 |
Ownership |
Kirsten Harmstorf |
Peter Gast Shipping |
Bashford 41 |
1,0610 |
04:38:48 |
04:55:48 |
26 |
GER 88 |
Highland Fling |
Tim Röber |
Komrowski Befrachtungskontor |
Swan 60 R |
1,2161 |
04:03:19 |
04:55:54 |
27 |
GER 3930 |
Zukunft IV |
Holger Kahl |
Nobiskrug |
Baltic 52 |
1,0717 |
04:36:10 |
04:55:58 |
28 |
GER 5950 |
Cantaloop |
Thomas Ross |
SGS Germany |
Hanse 430 e |
1,0215 |
04:51:44 |
04:58:00 |
29 |
GER 6260 |
Uca |
Jan Dabelstein |
Knierim Yachtbau |
Brenta 60 |
1,3114 |
03:47:34 |
04:58:26 |
30 |
GER 2492 |
Sneagle |
Dieter Terno |
Terno Marine Consult/Helios Lubeoil |
Baltic 42 CC |
0,9560 |
05:12:42 |
04:58:56 |
31 |
GER 5455 |
Black Jack |
John Welding |
Buss Group |
Swan 60 |
1,1526 |
04:21:38 |
05:01:34 |
32 |
GER 5440 |
Avanti |
Wilko Darger |
abs GmbH multimedia networks |
First 36.7 |
0,9412 |
05:20:30 |
05:01:39 |
33 |
GER 331 |
Jack in the boX |
Jo Köppelmann |
Brise Schiffahrts-GmbH |
X-99 |
0,9528 |
05:17:14 |
05:02:16 |
34 |
GER 5335 |
Highyield |
Dr. Hanns Ostmeier |
Lloyds Register EMEA |
Swan 45 |
1,1009 |
04:35:54 |
05:03:44 |
35 |
GER 663 |
Atalanta |
Kay Petersen |
Christian F. Ahrenkiel |
Sloop |
1,0948 |
04:39:55 |
05:06:27 |
36 |
GER 5370 |
Inschallah VI |
Katja Früchtenicht |
Total Lubmarine |
JV 41 |
1,0946 |
04:40:05 |
05:06:35 |
37 |
GER 5530 |
Sunbird Dry |
Norbert Drücker |
Wallenius Wilhelmsen Logistics AS |
First 44.7 |
1,0467 |
04:54:02 |
05:07:46 |
38 |
GER 5555 |
Bank von Bremen |
Dr. Jochen Orgelmann |
Bremer Landesbank |
J/V53 Cstm. |
1,1860 |
04:20:33 |
05:09:01 |
39 |
GER 3222 |
Ivana S. |
Philipp Kay |
TAGU / Tiefbau Unterweser |
Swan 391 |
0,9396 |
05:30:15 |
05:10:18 |
40 |
GER 5716 |
Wind of Change |
Ralf Lubbe |
Bernhard Schulte |
Dufour 44 |
0,9938 |
05:13:06 |
05:11:10 |
41 |
GER 5855 |
Baxkiste |
Thomas Wenzel |
NAVES Corporate Finance / Ownership |
X-40S-SD |
0,9894 |
05:14:58 |
05:11:38 |
42 |
GER 6222 |
Westwind |
Peter Süselbeck |
Peter Gast Shipping |
First 40 Race |
1,0485 |
04:58:55 |
05:13:25 |
43 |
GER 7 |
New Yorker |
Ole Sartori |
MTK |
Spirit 46 |
1,0094 |
05:13:42 |
05:16:39 |
44 |
GER 4716 |
eXtreme |
Peter Dinslage |
DNV Germany |
X-412 |
0,9832 |
05:25:49 |
05:20:21 |
45 |
GER 2852 |
Gaylord |
Ottar Harmstorf |
Bugsier Reederei |
Baltic 42DP |
0,9748 |
05:37:26 |
05:28:56 |
46 |
GER 5284 |
Genestho |
Kurt Döhmel |
Deutsche Schiffsbank AG |
Swan 56 |
1,1185 |
04:58:50 |
05:34:15 |
PL. |
SEGELNR |
BOOTSNAME |
STEUERMANN/-FRAU |
EIGNER |
BOOTSTYP |
YS |
GES.ZEIT |
BER.ZEIT |
1 |
GER 4383 |
Verano |
Sven-Erik Braun |
Peter Döhle Schiffahrts-KG |
Swan 51 |
86 |
04:36:45 |
05:21:48 |
2 |
GER 6373 |
Arconia 4 |
Dietrich Weihmann |
PRONAV Ship Management |
Luffe 45 |
83 |
04:31:10 |
05:26:42 |
3 |
N 460/43 |
Buddy |
Dr. Henning Winter |
Peter Gast Shipping |
Sloop |
96 |
05:16:37 |
05:29:49 |
4 |
XB 2710 |
Antica |
Sieghard Danschke |
Hansa Shipping |
Sunkiss 47 |
99 |
05:26:42 |
05:30:00 |
5 |
GER 5279 |
Koline |
Tom Jacob |
Ernst Jacob |
Scanner 38 |
92 |
05:08:10 |
05:34:58 |
6 |
K 1 |
Baltic Homeless |
J.Bock |
Hanse Yachts AG |
VA 44 |
86 |
04:50:40 |
05:37:59 |
7 |
GER 5726 |
Suse |
J.P. Wulff |
Reederei Hermann Wulff |
Scalar 40 |
92 |
05:11:40 |
05:38:46 |
8 |
GER 6356 |
Viva |
Jens Hadeler |
Minerva Versicherungs-Aktiengesellschaft |
Luffe 45 |
83 |
04:41:28 |
05:39:07 |
9 |
GER 6366 |
Nike |
Dr. Patrick Wendisch |
Handelskammer Bremen |
Luffe 45 |
83 |
04:41:39 |
05:39:20 |
10 |
GER 5566 |
X-Fi |
Jan C. Fintzen |
Blohm + Voss Industries |
X-442 |
83 |
04:42:12 |
05:40:00 |
11 |
GER 6181 |
Nathurn VI |
Arend Brügge |
Vega Reederei |
Sly 47 |
81 |
04:36:38 |
05:41:31 |
12 |
3972A |
Logoff |
Jan Ehlers |
Bureau Veritas S.A. |
Stic 47,5 |
87 |
04:57:40 |
05:42:09 |
13 |
GER 5644 |
AnnaLena |
Dirk Rathjens |
Peter Gast Shipping |
Hanse 400 |
90 |
05:09:02 |
05:43:22 |
14 |
GER 5463 |
Gloria |
Peter Kohlhoff |
Orange Ocean |
One off |
82 |
04:42:11 |
05:44:08 |
15 |
39 79 |
Pegasus |
Dieter Gast |
Peter Gast Shipping |
HR 39 |
104 |
05:57:55 |
05:44:09 |
16 |
GER 30 |
Mona Lisa |
Marco Misbach |
MARliNX Ing.-GmbH |
Comfortina 42 |
88 |
05:03:06 |
05:44:26 |
17 |
GER 10 |
Wildefünf |
Olaf Töbke |
International Farbenwerke |
Comfortina 35 |
94 |
05:23:57 |
05:44:38 |
18 |
GER 5955 |
Aquawitt |
Hans-Hermann Behrens |
Bureau Veritas S.A. |
Hanse 430 |
86 |
04:57:10 |
05:45:33 |
19 |
GER 75 |
Maringa |
Heinz-Werner Hof |
Allianz Global Corporate & Specialty AG |
Comfortina 42 |
88 |
05:04:26 |
05:45:57 |
20 |
GER 523 |
Jabalina |
H.-C. Enge |
Lampe & Schwartze, Bremen |
One Off |
92 |
05:18:19 |
05:46:00 |
21 |
GER 5884 |
Minx |
Dietrich Tauber |
PRONAV Shipping Services |
X-40 |
85 |
04:54:13 |
05:46:08 |
22 |
GER 6052 |
Phoenix |
Matthias Jetschke |
Peter Gast Shipping |
Luffe 48 |
83 |
04:47:30 |
05:46:23 |
23 |
GER 4678 |
Herz aus Gold |
Gerd Zachariassen |
Andreas J. Zachariassen Schiffahrtges. |
Luffe 43 |
84 |
04:51:08 |
05:46:35 |
24 |
ORC 3972 |
Jamarella |
Kai Fock |
Germanischer Lloyd AG |
Sigma 41 mod |
93 |
05:22:34 |
05:46:51 |
25 |
GER 3874 |
May Britt |
Jan-A. Siemens |
Stichling Hahn Hilbrich |
Faurby 393 |
90 |
05:12:39 |
05:47:23 |
26 |
50 |
Sans Souci |
Maximilian Kaulvers |
Bremer Landesbank |
Contest 50 CS |
92 |
05:19:44 |
05:47:32 |
27 |
K 21 |
go ahead |
Jan Wölper |
CMS Hasche Sigle |
Harmony 47 |
91 |
05:16:54 |
05:48:15 |
28 |
K 15 |
Louise |
Karl-Heinz Hilbig |
Seatrade |
Hallberg-Rassy 40 |
102 |
05:55:54 |
05:48:55 |
29 |
G 4952 |
Griesgram |
Jürgen Genent |
DS Schiffahrt |
Dehler 41 CR |
93 |
05:25:01 |
05:49:29 |
30 |
GER 223 |
Tuuli |
Matti Fruechtenicht |
Hellespont Ship Management |
Comfortina 35 |
94 |
05:30:26 |
05:51:31 |
31 |
K 9 |
Gemini |
Thomas Preuß |
Lloyd Fonds AG |
Elan 431 |
94 |
05:31:04 |
05:52:12 |
32 |
GER 3334 |
Mrs Beastly |
Christian Dohrn |
Lindenau/Peter Gast Shipping |
Jeanneau 38 sunshine |
98 |
05:46:30 |
05:53:34 |
33 |
45 |
Lapin Agile |
Oliver Fuhljahn |
Cuxport |
Contest 45 CS |
95 |
05:38:51 |
05:56:41 |
34 |
GER 5433 |
Majuki |
Thorsten David |
Lethe |
X-332 |
93 |
05:31:59 |
05:56:58 |
35 |
GER 5479 |
Undulation |
Dirk Peters |
"K" Line (Deutschland) |
Dehler 39 SQ |
86 |
05:07:06 |
05:57:06 |
36 |
GER 100 |
Corona |
Chris de la Motte |
Peter Gast Shipping |
Comfortina 42 |
88 |
05:14:50 |
05:57:46 |
37 |
K 16 |
Melos |
Klaus Barnitzky |
Bosch Rexroth AG |
Dehler Optima 98 |
106 |
06:21:55 |
06:00:18 |
38 |
167 |
Edda |
Axel Lage |
Peter Gast Shipping |
First 45 F5 |
93 |
05:35:12 |
06:00:26 |
39 |
K 10 |
Horizont |
Andreas Oberschelp |
Raytheon Anschütz |
Hanse 400 |
90 |
05:24:53 |
06:00:59 |
40 |
NED 6202 |
Bootox |
Tim Bögel |
Wrist Bunker Supply |
Sun Fast 32 |
99 |
05:57:37 |
06:01:14 |
41 |
N 95 |
Baltic Swan |
Claus B.Frederiksen |
Peter Gast Shipping |
Najad 361 |
105 |
06:20:10 |
06:02:04 |
42 |
GER 2327 |
Felix |
Jan Floto |
Peter Gast Shipping |
Swan 431 |
94 |
05:43:05 |
06:04:59 |
43 |
GER 5491 |
Leander |
Harald Heitmann |
Ostseestaal |
Hanse 470 |
82 |
05:01:02 |
06:07:07 |
44 |
GER 5305 |
eXtra fast |
Sven Witschel |
KPMG AG |
X-412 |
87 |
05:19:41 |
06:07:27 |
45 |
GER 5444 |
Baltic Starlet |
Jan Kruse |
Förde Reederei Seetouristik |
X-43 |
82 |
05:01:28 |
06:07:39 |
46 |
K 20 |
Xanadu |
Carol W. Zehle |
Carl Tiedemann |
Caribic 40 (Top) |
98 |
06:00:25 |
06:07:46 |
47 |
GER 91 |
Rakas |
Peter Landmann |
Gunther Kempf/Deutscher Nautischer Verein |
X-372 |
93 |
05:42:19 |
06:08:05 |
48 |
K 11 |
Indra |
Björn Chinow |
Peter Gast Shipping |
Gib Sea 126 |
100 |
06:09:04 |
06:09:04 |
49 |
GER 6018 |
Offshore |
Christian Holtappels |
Ahlers & Vogel |
Salona 37 |
88 |
05:25:31 |
06:09:54 |
50 |
D 34 |
Itea |
Dittmer Franz |
Peter Gast Shipping |
Dehler 34 |
99 |
06:07:16 |
06:10:59 |
51 |
349 |
Arrow |
Rolf Jacob |
Ernst Jacob |
Dufour 40 |
86 |
05:19:48 |
06:11:52 |
52 |
GER 4966 |
Dwarslöper |
Wolfgang Buttgereit |
ABS Europe Ltd |
Atlantik 40 |
98 |
06:05:13 |
06:12:40 |
53 |
Tulpe |
Prinz Tino |
Thomas Wibberenz |
Peter Gast Shipping |
Contest 44 CS |
95 |
05:54:14 |
06:12:53 |
54 |
K 4 |
Endiva |
Matthias Hagedorn |
Wärtsilä Deutschland |
Helmsman Carrera |
85 |
05:17:13 |
06:13:12 |
55 |
GER 5190 |
Claire |
Siegmar H. Baumann |
Peter Gast Shipping |
Benneteau 473 |
87 |
05:26:10 |
06:14:54 |
56 |
GBR 7921 T |
Crouch |
C. Toepfer |
Toepfer Transport |
First 36.7 |
88 |
05:30:45 |
06:15:51 |
57 |
206 |
Odin |
Andreas Duden |
Deutsche Seewert |
Dehler 36 CWS |
96 |
06:01:21 |
06:16:24 |
58 |
GER 6223 |
Hurtig Nok |
Dr. Reinhard Bleicken |
Castrol Marine Oil |
Dehler 39 SQ |
86 |
05:31:02 |
06:24:55 |
59 |
K 13 |
Janila |
Dr. Henner Obehoff |
Segelgemeinschaft |
Bavaria 46 cruiser |
91 |
05:51:51 |
06:26:39 |
60 |
G 1141 |
Swantje |
Fritz Stoll |
Deutsche BP AG Marine |
Sunbeam 39 |
104 |
06:42:39 |
06:27:10 |
61 |
K 3 |
Captain Hooker |
Albrecht Grell |
FutureShip |
Bavaria 51 |
84 |
05:25:43 |
06:27:45 |
62 |
K 2 |
Beautyful Day |
Thomas Fetzberger |
ABB Automation, Turbocharging |
Bavaria 46 |
90 |
05:50:11 |
06:29:06 |
63 |
GER 5618 |
Kabbel |
Uwe Gerdes |
Interschalt maritime systems AG |
Bavaria 38 |
92 |
06:04:04 |
06:35:43 |
64 |
GER 5610 |
Special One |
Thomas David |
DVZ-Services |
Salona 45 |
84 |
05:33:28 |
06:36:59 |
65 |
GER 508 |
Onguma |
Hauke Pane |
RHL Reederei Hamburger Lloyd |
Dufour 40 |
86 |
05:45:55 |
06:42:14 |
66 |
GER 4197 |
Rosina-X |
Steffen Gau |
Reederei Hermann Wulff |
X-442 |
83 |
05:35:38 |
06:44:23 |
67 |
D 200 |
Serendib |
Finn Lassen |
Thorco Shipping A/S |
One of Molich |
93 |
06:17:12 |
06:45:35 |
68 |
K 19 |
Vicapeal |
Bent Larsen |
Zeppelin Power Systems |
Hanse 531 |
82 |
05:33:57 |
06:47:15 |
69 |
K 6 |
Amadeus |
Hans-Christian Bentzin |
Taylor Wessing |
Beneteau Cyc 50 |
83 |
05:52:04 |
07:04:11 |
70 |
K 7 |
Cabala |
Andreas Hey |
MTC - Marine Trade Consulting |
Bavaria 49 |
88 |
06:18:03 |
07:09:36 |
71 |
GER 6369 |
J five |
Dr. Claus-Georg Nette |
HSH Nordbank AG |
Hanse 630E |
79 |
05:45:15 |
07:17:02 |
72 |
F 34 |
Enterprise |
Till Stegmann |
Nautischer Dienst |
Katamaran |
78 |
06:02:10 |
07:44:19 |
73 (DNC) |
DIE E2 |
Happy Forever |
H.-W. Zachariassen |
Andreas J. Zachariassen Schiffahrtsges. |
Spirit 52 |
80 |
DNC |
  |